U-9

2019年度

10/6 一宮サッカーフェスティバル

南郷里0-5アミティエ

南郷里7-0東郷

南郷里4-1一宮FC

南郷里1-2アミティエ

9/28 フェンテカップ

南郷里3-2城北

南郷里2-0敦賀

南郷里6-3RUCK

優勝!

9/15 イブキグリーンカップ

Aチーム

南郷里2-2安土SH

南郷里3-3米原

南郷里5-0神照

南郷里2-6南郷里B

南郷里0-7湖北キッカーズ

Bチーム

南郷里17-0神照坂田

南郷里3-3湖北キッカーズ

南郷里6-2南郷里A

南郷里5-1

優勝

8/25 3年生 夏レク

8/18 キャプテン翼スタジアム大会

南郷里4-0インテリオール

南郷里1-0Fu-wa

南郷里1-2西濃シティ

準優勝

8/11 バンビーノカップ 比叡平

南郷里4-1なみはや

南郷里5-0オールサウス

南郷里0-3西京極

準優勝

8/10 新宮サマーカップ

南郷里1-0センアーノ神戸

南郷里1-0大社少年SC

南郷里5-0センアーノ神戸

南郷里2-0大社少年SC

優勝!

8/4 木之本ライオンズクラブカップ

南郷里5-0木之本

南郷里5-1湖北キッカーズ

南郷里1-3浅井FC

7/27 気比の松原カップ 敦賀総合運動公園

南郷里3-1嶺南西

南郷里4-0フェンテ奥越

南郷里2-0ANFC

南郷里1-1今津

優勝!

7/21 湖北チャレンジリーグ 高時川グランド

南郷里8-0大原

南郷里4-2旭森

南郷里6-0虎姫

南郷里7-0浅井

7/13 湖北キッカーズ トレーニングマッチ

南郷里3-2浅井FC

南郷里6-0湖北キッカーズ

南郷里7-0旭森

南郷里7-0湖北キッカーズ

6/30 南郷里トレーニングマッチ

南郷里10-1米原

南郷里3-2金城

南郷里8-0今津

南郷里0-1今津 15分1本

南郷里4-0米原 15分1本

南郷里3-0金城 15分1本

6/8 南郷里トレーニングマッチ

15分1本

南郷里0-2アミティエ

南郷里1-0浅井

南郷里2-1アミティエ

南郷里0-0浅井

南郷里0-0アミティエ

南郷里0-0浅井

南郷里0-5アミティエ

南郷里0-1浅井

南郷里1-0アミティエ

6/2 湖北キッカーズ トレーニングマッチ

南郷里1-0ブラバ

南郷里7-0湖北キッカーズ

南郷里0-0長浜北

5/12 湖北チャレンジリーグ1st 高時川グランド

南郷里6-0虎姫

南郷里3-0バンブーシュート

南郷里1-1岐阜西

PK3-4

南郷里1-4浅井

5/4米原JFCトレーニングマッチ

南郷里8-0米原

南郷里2-3米原

南郷里5-0米原

南郷里5-0米原 (20分1本)

4/28亀山SSSトレーニングマッチ 荒神山グランド

南郷里4-0日野

南郷里2-0青山

南郷里0-0亀山

南郷里1-1八幡

4/21 米原JFCトレーニングマッチ

南郷里5-0金田

南郷里6-3米原

南郷里10-0長浜サウス

南郷里2-0米原

南郷里トレーニングマッチ 山村広場グランド

15分1本

南郷里0-1浅井FC

南郷里1-0浅井FC

南郷里1-1浅井FC

南郷里0-3浅井FC

2018年度

3/23永源寺カップ

南郷里0-1リブラ五箇荘

南郷里0-3DIVINE

南郷里2-2一身田

PK2-2

3/21バンビーノカップ

南郷里3-0トライアル

南郷里0-2鳳凰

南郷里0-0和邇

南郷里0-1西野

南郷里0-2桂川

3/17湖北チャレンジリーグ 高時川グランド

南郷里0-3湖北

南郷里0-6バンブーA

3/9 湖北ブロック3年生大会 びわ南小グランド

南郷里4-0長浜サウス

南郷里0-0虎姫SSS

PK 1-3

南郷里0-2浅井FC

2/24 湖北チャレンジリーグ 高時川河川敷グランド

南郷里1-3旭森

南郷里0-3彦根FC

南郷里0-2浅井FC

南郷里1-1虎姫

2/23 B&G財団会長杯フットサル大会 浅井体育館

南郷里10-0プレスク2B

南郷里5-0びわSSS

南郷里1-4浅井FC

南郷里2-2NFAC

PK2-1

南郷里0-3浅井FC B

第二位

11/25 北里カップ

南郷里0-6愛知WS

南郷里7-1エランドール

南郷里0-2彦根FC

10/20 湖北チャレンジリーグ 高時川グランド

南郷里0-2亀山SSS

南郷里4-2長浜北SSS

南郷里0-8バンブーシュート

南郷里0-10湖北キッカーズ

9/24 湖北チャレンジリーグ 高時川グランド

南郷里0-4亀山SSS

南郷里0-12バンブーシュート

南郷里1-6湖北キッカーズ

南郷里4-2浅井FC

7/28敦賀市長杯

南郷里0-2中郷

南郷里1-0おおいFC

南郷里0-4平章SSS

南郷里0-2敦賀FC

7/14 びわ少年サッカー大会 4年生代理

南郷里3-5神照FC

南郷里0-14西尾

6/23 愛知WS交流戦

南郷里0-4安土SH

南郷里5-0大宝

5/20  湖北チャレンジリーグ第一節 高時川グランド

南郷里1-1びわSSS

南郷里4-0浅井FC

南郷里0-6旭森SSS

南郷里1-6長浜北SSS

5/13 グリフォントレーニングマッチ

南郷里4-0円

南郷里4-0円

南郷里0-2大垣WEST

ページ上部へ戻る